Results 

table.tableizer-table { font-size: 10px; border: 1px solid #CCC; font-family: Georgia, serif; } .tableizer-table td { padding: 4px; margin: 3px; border: 1px solid #CCC; } .tableizer-table th { background-color: #104E8B; color: #FFF; font-weight: bold; }

1 09/03/2019 Affies 52 Diamantveld 25 Kimberley Match Info DigiTVStacked1 School of Rugby | Blue Bulls - School of Rugby
2 15/03/2019 Affies 28 Stellenberg 21 Noord/Suid Match Info  
3 19/03/2019 Affies 27 Outeniqua 20 Noord/Suid Match Info  
4 27/03/2019 Affies 36 Italian All-Stars 12 World Schools Festival Match Info  
5 30/03/2019 Affies 31 Christchurch Boys' High 31 World Schools Festival Match Info  
6 06/04/2019 Affies 52 Helpmekaar 17   Match Info  
7 13/04/2019 Affies 19 Paarl Gimnasium 46 Paarl Match Info  
8 27/04/2019 Affies 29 King Edward VII 33 Pretoria  Match Info  
9 02/05/2019 Affies 38 HTS Drostdy 22 Wildeklawer  Match Info DigiTVStacked1 School of Rugby | Blue Bulls - School of Rugby
10 04/05/2019 Affies 12 Paarl Boys' High 39 Wildeklawer Match Info DigiTVStacked1 School of Rugby | Blue Bulls - School of Rugby
11 11/05/2019 Affies 31 Westville Boys' High 35 Pretoria Match Info  
12 18/05/2019 Affies 28 Grey College 50 Bloemfontein Match Info  
13 25/05/2019 Affies 47  Jeppe High School for Boys' 28   Virseker Beker Match Info  
14 13/07/2019 Affies   Maritzburg College     Match Info  
15 20/07/2019 Affies   Waterkloof     Match Info  
16 27/07/2019 Affies   Pretoria Boys' High     Match Info  

Players: Michael van Aswegen, Dieter Crafford, George Oosthuizen, Adolph Visser, Bjorn van Wyk, Jacques-Lois du Toit (captain), Willie Potgieter, 

Coaches: Jaco Koch and Jan-Hendrik Hattingh. 

Barlowold_TOYOTA_Menlyn School of Rugby | Blue Bulls - School of Rugby

Results 

1 09/03/2019 Garsfontein 64 Kempton Park 12 Kempton Park Match Info  
2 16/03/2019 Garsfontein 28 Outeniqua 24 Noord/Suid Match Info  
3 19/03/2019 Garsfontein 30 Grey College 53 Noord/Suid Match Info  
4 06/04/2019 Garsfontein 43 Rustenburg 33 Rustenburg Match Info  
5   Garsfontein 52 Waterkloof 16 Bere-park  Match Info  
6 02/05/2019 Garsfontein 31 Oakdale Landbou 14 Wildeklawer  Match Info DigiTVStacked1 School of Rugby | Blue Bulls - School of Rugby
7 04/05/2019 Garsfontein 39 Glenwood 24 Wildeklawer Match Info DigiTVStacked1 School of Rugby | Blue Bulls - School of Rugby
8 11/05/2019 Garsfontein 44 HTS Middelburg 27 Bere-park Match Info DigiTVStacked1 School of Rugby | Blue Bulls - School of Rugby
9 18/05/2019 Garsfontein 29 Monument 32 Bere-park Match Info DigiTVStacked1 School of Rugby | Blue Bulls - School of Rugby
10 25/05/2019 Garsfontein   Menlopark    Menlopark Match Info  
11 13/07/2019 Garsfontein   EG Jansen   Boksburg Match Info  
12 20/07/2019 Garsfontein   Helpmekaar   Johannesburg Match Info  
13 27/07/2019 Garsfontein   Noordheuwel   Krugersdorp Match Info  
14 03/08/2019 Garsfontein   Transvalia   Bere-park Match Info  
15   Garsfontein         Match Info  
16                

Players: Gerhard van der Merwe, Jurich Claassens, Zeilinga Strydom, Rowan Cloete, Dillon Olckers, AJ Johnson, Devoux Deysel, Stefan Terblanche, Miguel Zenha, Manie Potgieter, Raynard Roets, Hanru Janse van Vuuren, Dupré Wessels, Geraldo Flusk, John-Henry van der Linde, Neil Gericke, Jaryd Scheepers, Chris van Niekerk.

Coaches: Johan du Plessis and Gert Mulder. 

Ramble School of Rugby | Blue Bulls - School of Rugby

Results

9/03/2019Menlopark25Transvalia8VanderbijlparkMatch Infohttps://digitv.co.za/#/video/6228/7933/Vod
16/03/2019 Menlopark 28 Grey College 59 Noord/Suid Match Info  
19/03/2019 Menlopark 23 Paarl Gimnasium 38 Noord/Suid Match Info  
6/04/2019 Menlopark 8 Monument 30 Krugersdorp    
13/04/2019 Menlopark 44 Ben Vorster 30 Pretoria     
2/05/2019 Menlopark   Outeniqua   Wildeklawer    
4/05/2019 Menlopark   Framesby   Wildeklawer    
11/05/2019 Menlopark   Noordheuwel        
18/05/2019 Menlopark   Waterkloof        
25/05/2019 Menlopark   Garsfontein        
1/06/2019 Menlopark   Helpmekaar        
13/07/2019 Menlopark   Transvalia        
20/07/2019 Menlopark   HTS Middelburg        
27/07/2019 Menlopark   EG Jansen        
3/08/2019  Menlopark   Monument        

Players: Lohan Potgieter (captain), Marcelle Deysel, Ulrich Wiese, Keanan Wessels, Enrique Coutriers, Nsuku Baloyi, Gerhard Viljoen, Niel Beukes, Erick Knoetze, Ruan Oosthuizen, Tiaan Lange.   

Results 

table.tableizer-table { font-size: 10px; border: 1px solid #CCC; font-family: Georgia, serif; } .tableizer-table td { padding: 4px; margin: 3px; border: 1px solid #CCC; } .tableizer-table th { background-color: #104E8B; color: #FFF; font-weight: bold; }
1   Waterkloof 48 Montana 27   Match Info
2   Waterkloof 31 Helpmekaar 45 Pretoria Match Info
3   Waterkloof 31 Boland Landbou 36 Noord/Suid  Match Info
4   Waterkloof 63 Durbanville 15 Noord/Suid  Match Info
5   Waterkloof 29 Transvalia 24 Virsekerbeker Match Info
6   Waterkloof  16 Garsfontein 52 Virsekerbeker Match Info
7   Waterkloof 36 Hudson Park 25 KES Easter Festival Match Info
8   Waterkloof - Jeppe High School for Boys' - KES Easter Festival Match Info
9 02/05/2019 Waterkloof 39 Welkom Gimnasium 20 Wildeklawer Match Info
10 04/05/2019 Waterkloof 38 Diamantveld 5 Wildeklawer Match Info
11 11/05/2019 Waterkloof 28 Monument 21 Virsekerbeker Match Info
12 18/05/2019 Waterkloof 21 Menlopark 55 Virsekerbeker  Match Info
13 25/05/2019 Waterkloof  13 King Edward VII 29   Virsekerbeker Match Info
14   Waterkloof         Match Info
15   Waterkloof         Match Info
16   Waterkloof         Match Info
17   Waterkloof         Match Info

Players: Armand Fleidl, Divan Roelofse,  

X

Function disabled

Right click disabled - please refresh page to continue.