25 February 2017 

HTS Middelburg vs. Transvalia

4 March 2017 

Secunda vs. Hoogenhout

7 March 2017 

Nelspruit vs. HTS Middelburg

11 March 2017 

HTS Middelburg vs. Florida
Secunda vs. Hans Moore

18 March 2017 

HTS Middelburg vs. Klerksdorp
Secunda vs. Dr. Malan 

25 March 2017

Secunda vs. Brits 

30 March 2017 

Secunda vs. Standerton

13 April 2017 

HTS Middelburg vs. Noord-Kaap

15 April 2017 

HTS Middelburg vs. Monument

17 April 2017 

HTS Middelburg vs. Dale College

6 May 2017 

Ligbron vs. General Hertzog
Piet Retief vs. Ermelo 
Lydenburg vs. Secunda
Bergvlam vs. Rob Ferreira

13 May 2017 

HTS Middelburg vs. Middelburg HS
Ermelo vs. General Hertzog

Standerton...

Read more: Pumas Fixtures -...

22 April 2017 

Voortrekker vs. HTS Sasolburg
HTS Welkom vs. Witteberg
Welkom Gimnasium vs. Hentie Cilliers 
AHS Kroonstad vs. Wilgerivier

26 April 2017 

Wilgerivier vs. Goudveld
Voortrekker vs. Hentie Cilliers 
Welkom Gimnasium vs. AHS Kroonstad
HTS Sasolburg vs. HTS Welkom

6 May 2017 

Voortrekker vs. HTS Welkom 
Hentie Cilliers vs. Witteberg
HTS Sasolburg vs. Welkom Gimnasium
AHS Kroonstad vs. Goudveld

13 May 2017

HTS Sasolburg vs. Wilgerivier
HTS Welkom vs. Goudveld

Read more: Griffons Fixtures...

25 March 2017

Paul Roos Gimnasium Rugby Day  

1 April 2017 

Boland Landbou vs. EG Jansen
Paarl Gimnasium vs. Garsfontein
Stellenberg vs. Waterkloof
Diocesan College vs. St. Andrew's College

3 April 2017 

Diocesan College vs. Kingswood College

4 April 2017 

Stellenberg vs. Menlopark
Paarl Gimnasium vs. EG Jansen
Boland Landbou vs. Garsfontein

13 April 2017 

Paarl Boys'High vs. Eye of the Tiger
Paul Roos Gimnasium vs. Nelspruit

15 April 2017 

Paul Roos Gimnasium...

Read more: Western Province...

4 March 2017

Eldoraigne vs. Pietersburg
Menlopark vs. Transvalia
Oos-Moot vs. Centurion
Waterkloof vs. Montana

11 March 2017 

Affies vs. Diamantveld
Garsfontein vs. Rustenburg
Waterkloof vs. Grey College
Eldoraigne vs. Helpmekaar
Menlopark vs. Noord-Kaap
Oos-Moot vs. Frikkie Meyer
Wonderboom vs. Centurion
Zwartkop vs. Potchefstroom Volkskool
Montana vs. Driehoek

15 March 2017 

Zwartkop vs. St. Benedict's College

18 March 2017 

Affies vs. Helpmekaar
Garsfontein vs. EG Jansen
Eldoraigne...

Read more: Blue Bulls...

27 February 2016 

Brandfort Sportsday
Jim Fouché vs. Witteberg

5 March 2016

Fichardtpark Clover Sports Day 

12 March 2016 

Grey College vs. Welkom Gimnasium
Cherries vs. Hentie Cilliers
Jim Fouché vs. Voortrekker
St. Andrews vs. St. John's College

19 March 2016 

Heatherdale vs. George HS

9 April 2016 

Grey College vs. Maritzburg College
Louis Botha vs. Sentraal
Jim Fouché vs. Fichardtpark
President Steyn vs. St. Andrews
Hendrik Potgieter vs. Hoërskool Bloemfontein...

Read more: Free State...