Share

1 Lourens Adriaanse WP 2006
2 Andrew Aitken WP 1985
3 Willem Alberts  Lions  2002
4 Chad Alcock EP 1991
5 Mark Andrews Border 1990
6 Steve Atherton Natal 1984
7 Chris Badenhorst SWA 1982-83
8 Richard Bands Stellaland 1992
9 Wahl Bartmann Transvaal 1980-81
10 Wium Basson WP 1993
11 Andries Bekker WP 2001
12 Hennie Bekker WP 1970
13 Schutte Bekker Lowveld 1989-90
14 Russel Bennett EP 1990
15 Nic Bezuidenhout E-Transvaal 1966-68
16 Gcobani Bobo Border/WP 1996-1997
17 Gerald Bosch Transvaal 1966-67
18 Meyer Bosman  SWD  2003
19 Arno Botha Limpopo 2009
20 Bakkies Botha SE-Tvl/E-Tvl 1997-1998
21 Gary Botha Blue Bulls 1998-99
22 Naas Botha N-Transvaal 1975
23 Jannie Breedt Transvaal 1976
24 Robbie Brink N-Transvaal 1989
25 Schalk Brits WP 1999
26 Warren Britz Natal 1991
27 Heinrich Brussow Free State 2004
28 Kobus Burger WP 1981
29 Thys Burger Transvaal 1972
30 Schalk Burger (snr) WP 1973
31 Schalk Burger (jnr) Boland 2001
32 Ray Carlson Border 1965
33 Deon Carstens WP 1997
34 Pat Cilliers KwaZulu-Natal  2005
35 Vlok Cilliers NWC 1987
36 Wynand Claassen E-Transvaal 1968
37 Jannie Claassens Stellaland 1986
38 Michael Claassens N-Free State  1999-00
39 Tonderai Chavhanga Zimbabwe 2000-01
40 Tim Cocks Natal 1971
41 Bolla Conradie WP   1996-97
42 Geo Cronje NW Country 1997
43 Jacques Cronje Blue Bulls 2000-2001
44 James Dalton Transvaal 1990
45 Keegan Daniel Border  2003
46 Jannie de Beer N-Free State 1989
47 Juan de Jongh Boland  2006
48 Kevin de Klerk Transvaal 1968-69
49 Deon de Kock Transvaal 1993
50 Neil de Kock WP 1995-96
51 Jean de Villiers  WP Academy  1999
52 Andre de Wet Border 1964
53 Jean Deysel Griffons  2003
54 Pieter Dixon Natal 1995
55 Naka Drotske Free State 1988-89
56 Bismarck du Plessis Free State 2001-02
57 Carel du Plessis WP 1978
58 Jannie du Plessis Free State 2000
59 Michael du Plessis NEC 1976
60 Willie du Plessis NEC 1973
61 Delarey du Preez Border 1994
62 Fourie du Preez Blue Bulls 2000
63 Robert du Preez W-Transvaal 1981
64 Wian du Preez Free State 1999-00
65 Os du Randt NEC 1990
66 Gaffie du Toit Boland 1993-95
67 Pieter-Steph du Toit Boland 2010
68 Braam Els N-Free State 1988-90
69 JJ Engelbrecht Eastern Province  2007
70 Johan Erasmus EP 1990
71 Grant Esterhuizen N-Transvaal 1993-94
72 Eben Etzebeth WP 2009
73 Christo Ferreira N-Free State 1978
74 Robbie Fleck WP 1993
75 Jaque Fourie Lions 2001
76 Dave Frederickson Transvaal 1968
77 Dirk Froneman Natal 1970-72
78 Heinrich Fuls Free State 1988-89
79 Etienne Fynn Natal 1990
80 Wayne Fyvie Natal 1990
81 Adri Geldenhuys SWD 1982
82 Burger Geldenhuys N-Free State 1973
83 Danie Gerber EP 1975-77
84 Hendrik Gerber EP 1993-94
85 Joe Gillingham Transvaal 1992
86 Johan Goosen Free State 2009-10
87 Peter Grant Sharks 2001-2002
88 Werner Greeff WP 1995
89 Dean Greyling Blue Bulls 2004
90 Trevor Halstead Natal 1993
91 Drikus Hattingh W-Transvaal 1985
92 Ian Hattingh N-Free State 1981
93 Alistair Hargreaves  KwaZulu-Natal  2003-04
94 Pieter Hendriks SE-Transvaal 1988
95 Johan Heunis SWD 1976
96 Willie Hills N-Transvaal 1980
97 Derick Hougaard Boland 2001
98 Marius Hurter W-Transvaal 1988
99 Adrian Jacobs WP 1998
100 Eben Jansen Griquas 1971-72
101 Joggie Jansen Griquas 1965-66
102 JC Janse van Rensburg SWD 2004
103 Conrad Jantjes Falcons  1997
104 Elton Jantjies Golden Lions 2008
105 Enrico Januarie Boland 2000
106 Mike Jennings Border 1964
107 Ashley Johnson WP   2003-04
108 Norman Jordaan SARSA Academy 1994
109 Wayne Julies Boland  1996-97
110 Ryan Kankowski  Eastern Province  2003
111 Guy Kebble WP 1983
112 Rob Kempson Border 1991-92
113 Zane Kirchner SWD 2002
114 Faffa Knoetze WP 1980
115 Louis Koen WP 1993-1994
116 Siya Kolisi  Eastern Province  2008-09
117 Edrich Krantz Free State 1971-72
118 Corne Krige WP 1993
119 Klippies Kritzinger Free State 1967
120 Ruben Kruger Free State 1987-88
121 Werner Kruger  Valke 2002-03
122 Jannes Labuschagne Stellaland 1992-94
123 Patrick Lambie KwaZulu-Natal  2007-2008
124 Tommie Laubscher Boland 1980-81
125 Anton Leonard NEC 1992-93
126 Ollie le Roux Free State 1990-91
127 Hennie le Roux EP 1986
128 Tinus Linee WP-League 1987-88
129 Hilton Lobberts  Boland  2003-04
130 Friedrich Lombard N-Free State 1997
131 Hottie Louw WP 1994
132 Rob Louw WP 1972-73
133 Edrich Lubbe Boland 1988
134 Dugald MacDonald WP 1967
135 Bandise Maku Border 2003-04
136 Ewoud Malan SE-Transvaal 1971
137 Frans Malherbe WP 2008-09
138 Nick Mallett EP 1974-75
139 Khaya Malotana Border 1994
140 Thando Manana EP Academy 1996
141 Lionel Mapoe Free State 2006
142 Charl Marais Free State 1987-88
143 Johan Marais N-Transvaal 1975-76
144 Hentie Martens Natal 1989
145 Victor Matfield Far North 1994-95
146 FA Meiring NEC 1986
147 Willie Meyer NEC 1984-85
148 Percy Montgomery WP 1992-93
149 Tendai Mtawarira Zimbabwe 2002-03
150 Brian Mujati Zimbabwe 2002
151 Gert Muller Natal 1965
152 Helgard Muller Free State 1981-82
153 Johan Muller SWD 1998
154 Jorrie Muller Lions 1999
155 Lood Muller Natal 1977
156 Pieter Muller Free State 1987-88
157 Waylon Murray  KwaZulu-Natal  2004
158 Lwazi Mvovo Border  2004
159 Akona Ndungane Border  1998
160 Trevor Nyakane Limpopo 2006-07
161 Wynand Olivier Blue Bulls 2000
162 Garry Pagel NEC 1983-84
163 Coenie Oosthuizen Free State 2006-2007
164 Ockie Oosthuizen E-Transvaal 1971-72
165 Francois Pienaar SE-Transvaal 1985
166 Ruan Pienaar  Free State 2002
167 JP Pietersen  Pumas  2003-2004
168 Dewald Potgieter EP 2004-2005
169 Hermanus Potgieter EP 1971-72
170 Jacques Potgieter EP 2004
171 Shaun Povey EP 1972
172 Chilliboy Rallepele  Blue Bulls 2002-03
173 De Wet Ras E-Free State 1971-72
174 Faan Rautenbach N-Free State 1993-94
175 Jaco Reinach Free State 1978-80
176 Raymond Rhule Free State 2010
177 Adriaan Richter Transvaal 1983-84
178 Ian Robertson Rhodesia 1968
179 Heinrich Rodgers E-Free State 1980
180 Earl Rose  WP 2002
181 Botha Rossouw Far North 1987
182 Chris Rossouw E-Transvaal 1987
183 Brent Russell Border 1998
184 Jan Serfontein Free State 2011
185 Uli Schmidt N-Transvaal 1978
186 Christiaan Scholtz Border 1988
187 Hendro Scholtz N-Free State 1997
188 Philip Schutte N-Transvaal 1987
189 Lawrence Sephaka E-Transvaal 1996
190 Lance Sherrell Transvaal 1983-84
191 Bob Skinstad Natal 1994
192 Gert Smal N-Free State 1978-79
193 James Small Transvaal 1987
194 John Smit N-Transvaal 1996
195 Philip Smit NEC 1991
196 David Smith Rhodesia 1975
197 Franco Smith Free State 1988-90
198 Andre Snyman N-Natal 1991-92
199 Dawie Snyman Free State 1966-67
200 Shaun Sowerby Vaal Triangle 1996
201 Pierre Spies  Blue Bulls 2002-03
202 Gurthro Steenkamp SARSA Academy 1998
203 Deon Stegmann Free State 2004
204 Frans Steyn  Free State 2004
205 Morne Steyn Free State 2000-2001
206 Theuns Stofberg Free State 1971-72
207 Joel Stransky Natal 1984-1985
208 Rudolf Straueli N-Transvaal 1981
209 Adriaan Strauss Free State 2003
210 Andries Strauss Free State 2002
211 Hannes Strydom EP 1983-84
212 Werner Swanepoel Free State 1989-91
213 Balie Swart WP 1982
214 Justin Swart WP 1990-91
215 Jaco Taute Lions 2008-09
216 Stefan Terblanche SWD 1991-1993
217 Gus Theron Boland 1993
218 Jeremy Thomson Natal 1986
219 Henry Tromp W-Transvaal 1983-84
220 Andries Truscott Free State 1986
221 Pierre Uys SE-Transvaal 1994
222 Elandre van den Bergh EP 1985
223 CJ van der Linde Free State 1998
224 Toks van der Linde E-Free State 1986-1987
225 Heinke van der Merwe Lions 2002-03
226 Johan van der Merwe EP 1964-65
227 Flippie van der Merwe Griquas 1974-75
228 Flip van der Merwe  Free State 2003
229 Andy van der Watt Natal 1964-65
230 Joost van der Westhuizen N-Transvaal 1988
231 Jaco van der Westhuyzen SE-Transvaal 1996
232 Fritz van Heerden Transvaal 1988
233 Wikus van Heerden N-Transvaal 1997
234 Joe van Niekerk Transvaal 1996-97
235 Theo van Rensburg W-Transvaal 1984-85
236 Danie van Schalkwyk E-Tvl/N-Tvl 1992-93/94
237 Braam van Straaten N-Transvaal 1989
238 Piet Veldsman WP 1969
239 AJ Venter Free State 1989-90
240 Brendan Venter Transvaal 1986-87
241 Lourens Venter Griquas 1994
242 Duane Vermeulen Pumas  2004
243 Joggie Viljoen (jnr) EP 1992-1994
244 Cobus Visagie WP 1991
245 Gawie Visagie Griquas 1971-72
246 Rudi Visagie SE-Transvaal 1977
247 De Villiers Visser WP 1976
248 Mornay Visser WP 1987-88
249 Dave von Hoesslin WP 1993-94
250 Andre Vos Border 1993
251 Pedrie Wannenburg SWD 1999
252 Johan Wasserman SARSA Academy 1995
253 Luke Watson  Eastern Province  2000-01
254 Nico Wegner Lowveld 1986
255 Marco Wentzel SWD  1996-1997
256 Boeta Wessels Griquas 1991
257 Ashwin Willemse Boland 1999
258 Barry Wolmarans SWD 1969-70
259 Avril Williams SARF 1980
260 Chester Williams WP League 1988
261 Garth Wright EP 1980-81